» » Kyokuşin idman növü üzrə kəmərlərin siyahısı
Kyokuşin idman növü üzrə kəmərlərin siyahısı



8 Q (göy kəmər)

1. Məhəmməd Səlimoğlu (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

2. İmamquluzadə Bayram (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

3. İmamquluzadə Elton (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

4. İsayev Kamran (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

5. Qaybalıyev Heybət (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

6. Abdullayev İlqar (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

7. Məmmədov Xəqan (məşqçi Qasəmov Azadxan)

8.Cəfər Sadiq (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

9.ƏIhmədzadə Osman (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

10.Abdullayev Məhəmməd (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

11.Məmmədov Sənan (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

12. Abbaslı Ümid (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

13.Qəhrəmanlı Lacin (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

14.Əsgərov Ayxan (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

15.Bağırov Elşad (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

16.Məhərrəmov Nihad (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

17.Əliyev Aftandil (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

18.Davud Bilgin (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

19.Nuruyev Ülvü (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

20.Adıgözəlli Ülvü (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

21.İsgəndərli Vaqif (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

22.Qiyaslı Nihat (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad

23.Əkbərli Nurlan (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

24.Mehdiyev Samir (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

25.Əhmədov Əlisahib (məşqçi Şahbalayev Oruc)

26.Abbaslı Səid (məşqçi Şahbalayev Oruc)

27.Qəhrəmanzadə İslam (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

28.Hüseynli Cəlil (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

29.Abdullayev Elmar (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

30.Şəkəralıyev İxtiyar (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

31.Fətiyev Mahir (məşqçi Cəfərov Baba )

32.Bəşirova Leyla (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

33.Məmmədov Cavid (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

34.Hacıyev Şəhriyar (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

35.Məmmədov Xəqan (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

36. Hüseyn Nazim – Mehdiabad

37. Məmmədov Məhəmməd Pənah oğlu – Mehdiabad

38. Hüseynli Tural – Mehdiabad

39. Muradov Cavanşir – Mehdiabad

40. Orucov Kənan – Görədil

41. Kərimova Zəhra – Görədil


7 Q (göy sarı)

1. Qurbanov İsmayıl (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

2. Hümbətov Vüsal (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

3. Novruzov Rəşad (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

4. Quluyev Şahin (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

5. Ramazanzadə Turan (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

6. Abdullayev Adil (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

7. Xəlilov Novruzəli (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

8. Səmədov Novruz (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

9.Hacıyev Ömər (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

10.Hüseynov Qabil (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

11.Hüseynov Zakir (məşqçi Cəfərov Baba)

12.Daşdəmirli Nicat (məşqçi Cəfərov Baba)

13.Fərhadlı Rəvan (məşqçi Cəfərov Baba)

14.Abbasov Zəfər (məşqçi Cəfərov Baba)

15.Fərzəliyev Nihat (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

16.Hudulov Dibilhacı (məşqçi MahmudovKərim)

17.Novruzov Xəqan (məşqçi Qasəmov Azadxan)

18. Səbirzadə Sabir – Görədil

19. Cəfərov Həsən – Görədil

20. Cəfərov Hüseyn- Görədil

21. Fətullayev Rəvan – Görədil

22. Yusifov Kamil – Mingəçevir

23. Bəkirov Bəkir – Mingəçevir

24. Həsənov Məhəmməd – Mehdiabad

25. Muradlı İlkin – Mehdiabad

26. Həsənli Piramin - Mehdiabad


6 Q (sarı)

1. Seyfullayev Nihat (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

2. Mədətov Mirmöhsün (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

3. Ağayeva Gülər (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

4. Ağayev Kamran (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

5. Safarov Möhübbət (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

6. Əzizli Məhəmməd (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

7. Abbaszadə Kənan (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

8. Quluyev Rovi (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

9. Xəlilov Vüsal (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

10. Carçalov Şəhriyar (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

11. Mirzəyev Həsən (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

12. İsmayılov Natiq (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

13. İsmayılov Məhəmməd (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

14. Qədirov Rüstəm (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

15. Cəfərov Yaqub (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

16. Əliyev İbrahim (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

17. Məşədəliyev Cavid (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

18.Bayramov İsmayıl (məşqçi Əhmədov Ceyhun)

19. Məmmədzadə Sıracəddin (məşqçi Əhmədov Ceyhun)

20.Salayev Yadigar (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

21.Qasımov Elnur (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

22.Hüseynli Rəşad (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

23.Əhmədov Dilqəm – Qazax

24. Alıyev Yunis – Qazax

25. Məmmədov Məmməd – Qazax

26. Məşədibəyli Məhəmməd – Görədil

27.Əhmədzadə Şahin – Görədil

28.Yuniszadə Kamran – Görədil

29. Əzimov Ruslan – Görədil

30. Məhərrəmov Aqşin – Mehdiabad

31. Həsənli Əli – Mehdiabad

32. Dadaşov Şahin – Mehdiabad


5 Q (Sarı - yaşıl)

1. Kərimov Əli (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

2. İsayev Kənan (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

3. Baxşıyev Kamran (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

4. Hüseynov Elşən (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

5. Məmmədov İsmayıl (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

6.Əliyev Vaqif (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

7.Seydayev Tərlan (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

8.Novruzov Hüseyn (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

9.Xosrovlu Aftandil (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

10. Məmmədov Məhəmməd Əvəz oğlu – Mehdiabad

11. Məmmədov Fərid – Mingəçevir

12. Məmmədov Musa – Mingəçevir

13. İsgəndərov Ömər – Mingəçevir

14. Heydərli İbrahim – Görədil

15. Yuniszadə Türkan- Görədil

16. Əlizadə Səbuhi – Görədil

17. Sərdarlı Nuray – Görədil

18. Vahabov Səməd – Görədil

4 Q (yaşıl)

1. Məhərrəmov Hüseyn (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

2. Əliyev Kamil (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

3. Rüsdəmova Fatimə (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

4. Ağaquluyev Taleh (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

5.Nəsibli Cəlalə (məşqçi Əhmədov Ceyhun)

6.Məmmədov Asiman (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

7. Hüseynov Şamil – Görədil

8. Abbaszadə Amil – Mingəçevir

9. Həsənov Rauf – Mehdiabad

10.Namazov Mahmud – Mehdiabad


3 Q (yaşıl-qəhvəyi)

1. Xosrovlu İqbal (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

2. Xosrovlu Əli (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

3. Məmmədov Aqşin (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

4 Həşimov Murad (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

5. İbrahimli Nuran (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

6. Murquzov Vüsal (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

7. İbrahimli Nicat (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

8. Mustafayev Elmin (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

9. Nuruyev Orxan (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

10. Məmmədov Rəsul (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

11. Zeynalov Rəvan (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

12. Mahmudov Emin (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

13. Palcayev Camal (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

14. Ramazanzadə Nahid (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

15. Dadaşzadə Emil (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

16. Dadaşzadə Asif (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

17. Vəliyev Nurəddin – Binəqədi

18. Gülmalıyev Nicat – Mehdiabad

19. Namazov Elxan- Mehdiabad

2 Q (qəhvəyi)

1. Xosrovlu Faiq (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

2. Quluyev Fədail (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

3. İsmayılov Ceyhun (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

4. Mahmudzadə İsmail (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

5. Xanbabayev Murad (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

6. İsmayıllı Fidan (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

7. Xanbabayev İslam (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

8.Əlizadə Zəfər (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

9.Babayev Əliağa (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

10.Cəfərov Baba (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

11. Gülalıyev Rafiq – Mehdiabad

12. İsmayıllı Bərxuda – Binəqədi

1 Q (qəhvəyi – qızıl xətt)

1. Abdullazadə İlqar (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

2. Qurbanov Ayaz (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

3. Bədirli Əlibəy (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

4. Rüstəmov Əkrəm (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

5. Həsənov İskəndər – Binəqədi

6. Məmmədov Sərvan – Binəqədi

7. Abdullayev Elgün – Mingəçevir

8. Mustafayev Amin – Mingəçevir

9. Quluzadə Rövşən – Mingəçevir

I dan

1. Şahbalayev Oruc (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

2. Azayev İsrafil (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

3. Əliyev İsa (məşqçi Əzizov Teyub)

4. Bağırov Fərhad (məşqçi Əliyev Elşad)

5. Mahmudov Nuru (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

6. Mahmudov Teymur (məşqçi Mahmudov Kərim)

7. Yusifli Xəyyam (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

8. Salayev Güloğlan (məşqçi Qasımov Azadxan)

9. Məmmədov Rəşid – Mingəçevir

II dan

1. Şahbalayev Oruc – Abşeron

III dan

1. Gülalıyev Elşad – Abşeron
Təqvim
«    May 2019    »
BeÇaÇCaCŞB
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
Kyokushin
Çiyutaido